Upcoming Meetings -  22 October - Old Timers' Night.   12 November - First Degree - Dinner at 6:30 Lodge at 7:30pm. Please call/email the Master for Reservations.

 






 


1898 & 99 *Dow Vroman 
1900 *James S. Thompson 
1901 *Thomas P.C. Barnard 
1902 *John H. Edwards 
1903 *Guy White 
1904 *Frederick G. Davies 
1905 *Maurice N. Bingham 
1906 *Rev. G. S. Burrows 
1907 *Del S. Spafford 
1908 *H. Ellsworth Austin 
1909 *Wilbert H. Felton 
1910-11 *George W. Fowler 
1912 *Edward B. Harrington 
1913 *George W. Curtis 
1914-15 *Edward P. Smith 
1916 *G. Franklin Smith 
1917 *Carl L. Butler 
1918 *William C. Fowler 
1919 *Barnard Thomas 
1920 *James T. Currier 
1921 *William C. Achilles 
1922 *V. J. Ullman 
1923 *Vernon W. Curtis 
1924 *Samuel W. Brown 
1925 *William H. Brown 
1926 *Leo V. Parkes 
1927 *Harold B. Gorsline 
1928 *Harry B. Jones 
1929 *F. C. Lincoln 
1930 *Edward A. Zebulski 
1931 *George A. Rasch 
1932 *Jerome Williams 
1933 *Frank M. Post 
1934 *W. Almon Fink 
1935 *Clarence J. Borchert 
1936 *Fred C. Root 
1937 *Stuart K. Smith 
1938 *Clarence G. Eaton 
1939 *Herman E. Schaef 
1940 *Edgar R. Williams 
1941 *Frederick Robertson jr. 
1942 *Walter T. Dean 
1943 *Chester M. Bell 
1944 *Louis G. Hock 
1945 *Howard E. Shaft 
1946 *Clyde C. French 
1947 *Hiram C. Karre 
1948 *John Toft 
1949 *Robert B. Laux 
1950 *Harold F. Stahl 
1951 *Duane D. Henry 
1952 *Alfred F. Roberts 
1953 *Clifford A. Hankinson 
1954 *George W. Kroening jr. 
1955 *Richard W. Hull 
1956 *Charles E. Burtch 
1957 *Alan C. Hock 
1958 *Edward A. Nagel 
1959 *John E. Larson 
1960 *Sherman C. Sticknev 
1961 *Walter B. Wooldridge 
1962 *Elmer H. Martin 
1963 *H. Donald Peters 
1964 *Wallace J. Eggert 
1965 *Rufus E. Music 
1966 *John T. Kelly 
1967 *Arthur C. Kalis 
1968 *Walter L. Halbert 
1969 Earl C. Huckins 
1970 *Dale L. Gwin 
1971 *Ray S. Colkitt 
1972 *John W. Taylor 
1973 Glen C. Martin 
1974 *Frederick W. Fehrman 
1975 *Aden Earl Cramer 
1976 Duane E. Carll 
1977 *Earnest A. Weber 
1978 Herbert C. Meyer 
1979 *Laverne E. Fahs 
1980 Merle N. Schreckengost 
1981 *Jack J. Burock 
1982 James Phillips 
1983 *John C. Rutherford 
1984 John Krupp 
1985 *Clifford Yahr 
1986 Edward Miller 
1987 Frederick Hogg Jr. 
1988 Dean M. Aschenbrenner 
1989 Dean M. Aschenbrenner 
1990 *Robert Bartlett 
1991 Walter C. Yaro 
1992-93 John Krupp 
1993-94 Richard Reeves 
1994-95 *Jack J. Burock 
1995-97 Wally Heyn 
1997-98 *Duane E. Carll 
1998-99 Wally Heyn 
1999-00 John Krupp 
2000-02 Lean E. Allen 
2002-04 Frank Serba 
2004-05 David R. Colkitt 
2005-06 Truman C. Wall Jr. 
2006-07 John D. Graf 
2007-08 Bruce E. Fisher 
2008-09 David R. Colkitt 
2009-10 John Krupp 
2010-11 Bruce E. Fisher 
2011-12 *Kenneth Lockett 
2012-13 James F. Campbell 
2013-14 David A. Adelizi 
2014-15 James F. Campbell 
2015-16 James F. Campbell 
2016-2017 David A. Adelizi 
2017-2018 Joel Martin 
2018-2019 Joel Martin 
 
* Deceased

Copyright© 2010-2018, Template Designed & Hosted by MasonicPages.com and
On The Square Business Directory A Division of Absolute Solutions, Inc.